Отправлено 07 октября 2012 - 02:20
BUCHAREST WINNER 2012
THURSDAY 4.10.2012 Andrew Brace (UK)-эксперт.
Пекинес -22
КОБЕЛИ
ИНТЕРМЕДИА.
HALOMOT PAZ RYSLAN -CAC, CACIB, BOB
I.S.B.R112481 HR JCH
S. Klerks Hof X-Files D.Halomot Paz Pita Br., Ow. Frida Lunski
Knyaz Chinese ROSE- 2 ОТЛ
S. Ognennyi Lev Pleasure For You br.Ballo ow.Karslian.A
D. Dzhada Cinese Rose br.Karslian.A ow.Karslian.A br.Karslian.A ow.Karslian.A
ОТКРЫТЫЙ КЛАСС.
KIND OF MAGIC ACKO - 2 ОТЛ.
NO53027/10 NO, SE CH. 27.05.10.
S.L Et A Goodtymes Ghost Riders D.El Mambee S Hei Little Sister Br.
Thorbjorn D.Dybdahl&Aud DDybdahl, Klepp Ow. Aud D Dybdahl&Thorbjorn D
Dytbdahlk, Klepp-
MISTER CHARMING DARIO- САС, ResCACIB
S.L Et A Goodtymes Ghost Riders D.El Mambee S Hei Little Sister Br.
Thorbjorn D.Dybdahl&Aud DDybdahl
SUNNY MAN CRAIN OF ENGLAND -4 ОТЛ.
S. Deklarus The Gold Marshmallow D Amira My Love Crain Of England -
YAKEE MISTER BINGHAM -3ОТЛ
AM02651001
S. Ch Palacegarden Barogue D. Ch Yakee Lady Catherine Breeder Albert
Easdon Scotland Ow. Ronei Kolesny Pogorzelski, Cubelles
ЧЕМПИОНОВ КЛАСС.
DRAKON Cinese Rose- 4 ОТЛ
s. Patrick Cinese Rose br.Karslian.A ow.Karslian.A
d. Whitney Cinese Rose.br.Karslian.A ow.Karslian.A
EL MAMBEE S LIKE LI LAD- 3 ОТЛ
NO015029/05
S.Mahjon Elio By Deiwin D. Hotpoint S Come Kiss Me Br. Brit Reidar
Varhaug, Klepp Ow. Aud D Dybdahl& Thorbjorn D Dybdahl, Klepp
JEWELLERS OF DIANTES SANCHES- 2 ОТЛ
s.Syao Lun Iz Sozvezdija Lazutkinoi
d.Arina Diantes Sanches br.GoncharI.Ow.Mezheritskiy.A
KLERKS HOF X-FILES - САС
N.H.S.B2746061
S.Pekehuis Sensation D.Klerks Hof All Through The Night Br.A.b.f. Klerks
Lelystad Ow.Frida-
СУКИ
BABY
KLEOPATRA Cinese Rose-1 Б.П. best-2.
s.Knyaz Cinese Rose d. Markiza Cinese Rose
br.Karslian A. OW.Karslian A
ЮНИОР СУКИ
HALOMOT PAZ AFRODITA -Оч хор
I.S.B.R.115102
S.Halomot Paz Jgut D. Klerks Hof Fairy-Tale Br. Ow. Frida
SHE SHINING -2 ОТЛ
14187
S.Pump It Up D. Golden Mun Particia Br. Ul. Maksimova& O.
Kiseleva,Moscow Ow. Sharon Bar, Hadar-Am-
ZVYOZDOCHKA Cinese Rose-1JCAC-ЮНЫЙ ЧЕМПИОН РУМЫНИИ.
S. DRAKON Cinese Rose br.Karslian.A ow.Karslian.A
D. GRAFINJA Cinese Rose br.Karslian.A ow.Karslian.A
ИНТЕРМЕДИА СУКИ.
KNYAGINYA Cinese Rose- CW, CAC
s.Ognennyi Lev Pleasure For You br.Ballo N ow.Karslian.A
d.Dzhada Cinese Rosebr.Karslian.A ow.Karslian.A
SUNRISE DRAGON LADY LOVE-2 ОТЛ
RKF2987481
S.Sunrise Dragon Erema D.Sunrise Dragon Yuna Br.Artemenko
Ow.Danilchenko
ОТКРЫТЫЙ КЛАСС СУКИ.
EL MAMBEE S HEI LITTLE -2 ОТЛ
NO39306/09
S. El Mambee S No Matter What D.El Mambee S What S Up Br.Brit Reidar
Varhaug, Klepp Ow. Aud D Dybdahl& Thorbjorn D Dybdahl, Klepp-
OPIUM FLEUR IMPERIAL CRAIN OF ENGLAND - 3 ОТЛ.
s. Teodorro Crain of England br.Mezheritskiy.A Ow.Mezheritskiy.A
d. Laus Lake Bridge br.Sidorenko E.Ow.Mezheritskiy.A
SWEET DARLING AIDA -1CAC, CACIB
NO53029/10
S.L Et A Goodtymes Ghost Riders D.El Mambee S Hei Little Sistes
Br.Thorbjorn D Dybdahl& Aud D Dybdahl ,Klepp Ow. Aud D Dybdahl&
Thorbjorn D Dybdahl, Klepp-.
ЧЕМПИОН.
KLERKS HOF FAIRY-TALE -CAC, RCACIB
N.H.S.B27460631
S.Pekehuis Sensation D. Klerks Hof All Through The Night Br. A.b.f.
Klerks, Lelystad Ow. Frida Lunski& Frida Lunski, K. Yam-
SUNRISE DRAGON GRANADA- 2ОТЛ
RKF2244489-
S.Livanda Saha D.Sunrise Dragon Trinity Br.Artemenko, Ow.Danilchenko
ВЕТЕРАН
GRAFINJA Cinese Rose- -1отл.Л.В. Чемпион Румынии Ветеран.
s.Stsanja The First Step To Dratsum ow.Grachova.O
d. Ognennyi Lev Only For Beaytiful br.Ballo N ow..Karslian.A